::::: Höyryveturipuisto ::::: Veturit ::::: Tanssia ::::: Ravintola ::::: Majoitus ::::: Linkit :::::

Yhteystiedot:


Veturipuistontie 1
42800 Haapamäki
p 014 733 111

Puistoisäntä
Martti Vainio
040 750 7800


In English
по-русски




 

Katso Pikku-Hurun kyydissä -video

Höyryn Hölkkä 29.8.2009 HAAPAMÄKI


M : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Miikka Takala               JKU                   31.45           
  2.   Antti Hurskainen            KeuKi                 33.10    +1.25  
  3.   Jouni Haatainen             JKL                   33.12    +1.27  
  4.   Thomas Ramstedt             Pargas                33.18    +1.33  
  5.   Kalle Kulmala               KeuKi                 33.59    +2.14  
  6.   Tuomas Puttonen             KeuKi                 34.12    +2.27  
  7.   Matti Aalto                 KeuKi                 34.22    +2.37  
  8.   Kimmo Leivo                 KeuKi                 34.58    +3.13  
  9.   Harri Kallioniemi           Huima                 37.28    +5.43  
 10.   Jaakko Sorri                Riihon UKK            39.39    +7.54  
 11.   Harri Lamminsivu            HH2000                44.12   +12.27  
 12.   Jani Anttonen               HlU                   48.09   +16.24  


 
M40 : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juha Koskinen               KeuKi                 34.24           
  2.   Pasi Heinonen               KeuKi                 36.38    +2.14  
  3.   Tapio Piesanen              Stamina               37.38    +3.14  
  4.   Heikki Jokinen              Stamina               39.19    +4.55  
  5.   Tuomo Ahonen                KeuKi                 39.52    +5.28  
  6.   Jarmo Karhunen              LaVe                  40.53    +6.29  
  7.   Seppo Veid                  Team LKP              41.56    +7.32  
  8.   Risto Solmula               KeuKi                 42.38    +8.14  
  9.   Markku Lehtelä              HH2000                45.26   +11.02  
 10.   Hannu Kivelä                SuolU                 50.56   +16.32  


 
M50 : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marko Leppänen              JJyry                 37.04           
  2.   Reijo Matikainen            SaPu                  37.48      +44  
  3.   Timo Taipale                VaajKu                39.14    +2.10  
  4.   Sauli Konttila              KannUr                39.36    +2.32  
  5.   Pauli Laurila               HU                    41.30    +4.26  
  6.   Arto Alaspaa                SU                    41.47    +4.43  
  7.   Antero Lintulahti           Orivesi               44.42    +7.38  
  8.   Timo Pietila                Joutsa                47.30   +10.26  
  9.   Matti Viinikka              Keuruu                48.22   +11.18  
 10.   Tuomo Kauhaniemi            ViVe                  51.11   +14.07  


 
M60 : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Alpo Sääksjärvi             ViiVi                 40.19           
  2.   Pekka Puukkoniemi           VirtU                 46.05    +5.46  
  3.   Pertti Härkönen             MuurY                 48.10    +7.51  
  4.   Markku Viinikka             KeuKi                 48.56    +8.37  
  5.   Erkki Rantanen                                    48.58    +8.39  
  6.   Keijo Markkula              Erap                  51.38   +11.19  
  7.   Pekka Niemi                 Tampere               52.35   +12.16  
  8.   Pentti Sillanpää            Kuntopirka            56.44   +16.25  
  9.   Teuvo Meskanen              Erap                1.03.29   +23.10  
 10.   Heikki Ruotsalainen         Asikkala            1.06.12   +25.53  


 
N : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Riikka Karkiainen           ViVe                  40.29           
  2.   Sari Hautala                Lahden Ah             41.50    +1.21  
  3.   Anne Polso                  VetU                  42.38    +2.09  
  4.   Terhi Rasi                  Jyskä                 47.48    +7.19  
  5.   Enni Järvenpaa              KeuKi                 50.29   +10.00  
  6.   Sonja Ilomäki               Jkl                   56.56   +16.27  
  7.   Riina Riihinen              Kolho                 59.09   +18.40  
  8.   Laura Peltonen              Karstula            1.05.27   +24.58  


 
N40 : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anu Vatanen                 JKL                   41.55           
  2.   Sirpa Riitamäki             VirtU                 43.46    +1.51  
  3.   Eeva Ollikainen             Mikkeli               46.01    +4.06  
  4.   Riitta Saarinen             Mänttä                51.54    +9.59  


 
N50 : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuija Lehtonen              Liedon Luj            47.50           
  2.   Mirva Kumpumäki             ViiVi                 48.46      +56  
  3.   Anna_Maija Jokiautio        KeuKi                 50.08    +2.18  
  4.   Ainoinkeri Junkkonen        Kunto ry              50.46    +2.56  
  5.   Sinikka Hyvönen             KarstulaK             55.29    +7.39  


 
N60 : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marja-Liisa Nieminen        HU                    53.01           
  2.   Lea Hemmola                 PuU                   57.50    +4.49  
  3.   Raili Vesimäki              Hajyt               1.02.25    +9.24  


 
HOL : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kimmo Heljasvuo             KeuKi                 39.29           
  2.   Matti Lehtonen              kintaus               41.15    +1.46  
  3.   Pentti Virmalainen          VaajKu                43.23    +3.54  
  4.   Seppo Viikki                HU                    43.32    +4.03  
  5.   Tapio Valkeajärvi           Vilppula              43.38    +4.09  
  6.   Joonas Tamminen             Jkl                   44.19    +4.50  
  7.   Eino Yla/Hallinen           VirtU                 44.24    +4.55  
  8.   Kalle Matikainen            HH/2000               45.21    +5.52  
  9.   Juhani Jaskari              HollU                 45.40    +6.11  
 10.   Heikki Orupold              Suolahti              45.57    +6.28  
 11.   Juha Laitinen               Keuruu                46.42    +7.13  
 12.   Veikko Vuorinen             RollBoys              46.53    +7.24  
 13.   Timo Sillanmäki             Vilppula              47.31    +8.02  
 14.   Markku Karhu                SuoUrho               47.34    +8.05  
 15.   Jukka Lerkkanen                                   47.44    +8.15  
 16.   Vaino Isokangas             Lahti                 49.07    +9.38  
 17.   Hannu Pajuranta             Seinajoki             49.08    +9.39  
 18.   Markku Lamminsivu           RiihimKisk            49.22    +9.53  
 19.   Jukka Salomaa               Keuruu                49.28    +9.59  
 20.   Jukka Ruusila               Hajyt                 49.31   +10.02  
 21.   Outi Kari                   Espoo                 50.14   +10.45  
 22.   Ari Tamminen                Jkl                   50.28   +10.59  
 23.   Jukka Järvenpaa             JKU                   51.39   +12.10  
 24.   Tapani Sillanmäki           Vilppula              52.18   +12.49  
 25.   Kari Paussu                 KunnonPoja            53.21   +13.52  
 26.   Sari Jaakkola               VirtU                 53.26   +13.57  
 27.   Tapio Ala-Haikka            Vilppula              54.20   +14.51  
 28.   Ville Hujanen               Vaasa                 54.39   +15.10  
 29.   Esa Kauppinen               Formica               54.59   +15.30  
 30.   Timo Louna                  Keuruu                55.22   +15.53  
 31.   Jere Kauppinen              Kolho                 55.40   +16.11  
 32.   Tuula Etelämäki             Lempaala              55.51   +16.22  
 33.   Jorma Hakosaari             HollU                 57.16   +17.47  
 33.   Jorma Vesimäki              Hajyt                 57.16   +17.47  
 35.   Jyrki Puhakka               Jkl                   57.41   +18.12  
 36.   Raimo Kekalinen             Multia                57.57   +18.28  
 37.   Pia Hemmola                 Jkl                 1.01.31   +22.02  
 38.   Markku Muurimäki            Vilppula            1.03.18   +23.49  
 38.   Kauko Isomäki               SayRi               1.03.18   +23.49  
 40.   Erkki Viinikka              Keuruu              1.06.06   +26.37  
 41.   Sari Kolehmainen            Jkl                 1.12.08   +32.39  
 42.   Mauno Marjomäki             Hajyt               1.16.59   +37.30  


 
M14 : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Julius Tamminen             Jkl                    4.12           
  2.   Jussi Konttila              KannU                  5.37    +1.25  


 
M12 : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jussi Eskola                VaajKu                 4.19           
  2.   Oskari Raussi               KeuKi                  4.34      +15  
  3.   Aapo Kallio                 Keuruu                 5.09      +50  
  4.   Matias Kari                 Espoo                  5.59    +1.40  


 
M10 : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikael Kari                 Espoo                  5.11           
  2.   Johannes Tamminen           Jkl                    5.43      +32  


 
M8 : 0,5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Onni Boman                  Jkl                    2.28           
  2.   Ville Niemi                 KeuKi                  2.30       +2  
  3.   Tommi Ilomäki               Jkl                    2.52      +24  
  4.   Markus Moilanen             Palokka                3.12      +44  
       Walte Hautala                                        --           


 
M6 : 0,5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Joonas Rintanen             HU                     2.50           
  2.   Mikael Niemi                KeuKi                  3.18      +28  
  3.   Antto-Ville Heinonen        Palokka                4.15    +1.25  
  4.   Teemu Pajuranta             FC Sepsi               4.55    +2.05  
  5.   Sami Moilanen               Palokka                6.20    +3.30  


 
N14 : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anna Laurio                 KeuKi                  4.18           
  2.   Vilma Moilanen              Palokka                4.52      +34  
  3.   Jasmine Rintanen            HU                     4.56      +38  
  4.   Selina Jaakkola             VirtU                  5.22    +1.04  


 
N12 : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Janna Hautala               LahdenAhke             4.20           
  2.   Milena Jaakkola             VirtU                  4.57      +37  
  3.   Jolana Jaakkola             VirtU                  4.58      +38  
  4.   Katriina Louna              KeuKi                  5.04      +44  
  5.   Suvi Koivumäki              HU                     5.05      +45  
  6.   Suvi Kauppinen              Kolho                  5.23    +1.03  
  7.   Emilia Niemi                KeuKi                  5.27    +1.07  
  8.   Julia Rintanen              HU                     5.35    +1.15  


 
N10 : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Annika Lehtonen                                    5.31           
  2.   Jemina Rintanen             HU                     5.52      +21  


 
N8 : 0,5 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sari Koivumäki              HU                     2.46           
  2.   Enni-Lotta Karkiainen       ViVe                   2.49       +3  
  3.   Henriikka Lehtelä           Tikka                  4.12    +1.26  


 
N6 : 0,5 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Varpu Heinonen              JKU                    2.52